der Schlackohren

Übersicht der Kinderprinzenpaare ab der Gründung im Jahre 1967:

1976 Kinderprinzenpaar - Zeitler Armin I. & Wachter Andrea I. (Schmidt)

1976

Zeitler Armin I. & Wachter Andrea I. (Schmidt)

1977 Kinderprinzenpaar - Hügel Heinz I. & Hügel Cornelia I. (Appel)

1977

Hügel Heinz I. & Hügel Cornelia I. (Appel)

1978 Tremmel Andreas I. & Alexandra I. (Mann)

1978

Tremmel Andreas I. & Tremmel Alexandra I. (Mann)

1979 Kinderprinzenpaar - Göbel Falk I. & Göbel Anja I.

1979

Göbel Falk I. & Göbel Anja I.
(Wenzel)

1980 Kinderprinzenpaar - Rupp Armin II. & Rupp Loretta I.

1980

Rupp Armin II. & Rupp Loretta I.

1981 Kinderprinzenpaar - Wachter Heiko I. & Nied Iris I. (Goseling)

1981

Wachter Heiko I. & Nied Iris I.
(Goseling)

1982 Kinderprinzenpaar - Geißler Christian I. & Geißler Margarete I.

1982

Geißler Christian I. & Geißler Margarete I. (Heinkelmann)

1983 Kinderprinzenpaar - Deuser Thorsten I. & Deuser Anja II. (Schmitt)

1983

Deuser Thorsten I. & Deuser Anja II.
(Schmitt)

1984 Kinderprinzenpaar - Frank Timo I. & Hellmuth Kathrin I. (Horwarth)

1984

Frank Timo I. & Hellmuth Kathrin I.
(Horwarth)

1985 Kinderprinzenpaar - Rupp Jochen I. & Tatje Kerstin I.

1985

Rupp Jochen I. & Tatje Kerstin I.

1986 Kinderprinzenpaar - Frank Markus I. & Niederle Britta I.

1986

Frank Markus I. & Niederle Britta I.

1987 Kinderprinzenpaar - Hügel Marco I. & Hügel Sonja I. (Daubenberger)

1987

Hügel Marco I. & Hügel Sonja I.
(Daubenberger)

1988 Kinderprinzenpaar - Arnold Thomas I. & Heimberger Bettina I.

1988

Arnold Thomas I. & Heimberger Bettina I. (Volk)

1989 Kinderprinzenpaar - Rupp Daniel I. & Wachter Melanie I. (Gerner)

1989

Rupp Daniel I. & Wachter Melanie I.
(Gerner)

1990 Kinderprinzenpaar - Stumpf Andreas II. & Jesberger Heidi I.

1990

Stumpf Andreas II. & Jesberger Heidi I. (Sessner)

1991 Kinderprinzenpaar - Frank Sebastian I. & Wachter Katja I.

1991

Frank Sebastian I. & Wachter Katja I.
(Scharfy)

1992 Kinderprinzenpaar - Belz Jochen I. & Wachter Julia I.

1992

Belz Jochen I. & Wachter Julia I.

1993 Kinderprinzenpaar - Hellmuth Dominik I. & Hügel Desiree I. (Herold)

1993

Hellmuth Dominik I. & Hügel Desiree I. (Herold)

1994 Kinderprinzenpaar - Frank Benedikt I. & Leuser Ramona I.

1994

Frank Benedikt I. & Leuser Ramona I.
(Ruf)

1995 Kinderprinzenpaar - Stumpf Thorsten I. & Stumpf Barbara I.

1995

Stumpf Thorsten I. & Stumpf Barbara I.

1996 Kinderprinzenpaar - Scherer Matthias I. & Imhof Carina I.

1996

Scherer Matthias I. & Imhof Carina I.

1997 Kinderprinzenpaar - Stumpf Manuel I. & Rupp Christiane I.

1997

Stumpf Manuel I. & Rupp Christiane I.

1998 Kinderprinzenpaar - Hügel Christian I. & Wachter Miriam I.

1998

Hügel Christian I. & Wachter Miriam I.

1999 Kinderprinzenpaar - Belz Rene I. & Behr Larissa I.

1999

Belz Rene I. & Behr Larissa I.

2000 Kinderprinzenpaar - Pitz Tim I. & Scherer Melanie II.

2000

Pitz Tim I. & Scherer Melanie II.

2001 Kinderprinzenpaar - Imhof Mario I. & Leuser Clarissa I.

2001

Imhof Mario I. & Leuser Clarissa I.

2002 Kinderprinzenpaar - Goseling Nico I. & Wagner Johanna I.

2002

Goseling Nico I. & Wagner Johanna I.

2003 Kinderprinzenpaar - Geißler Jonas I. & Scherer Hanna I.

2003

Geißler Jonas I. & Scherer Hanna I.

2004 Kinderprinzenpaar - Scherer Oliver I. & Rupp Natalie I.

2004

Scherer Oliver I. & Rupp Natalie I.

2005 Kinderprinzenpaar - Hügel Pascal I. & Schmierer Janina I.

2005

Hügel Pascal I. & Schmierer Janina I.

2006 Kinderprinzenpaar - Scherer Moritz I. & Scherer Jule I.

2006

Scherer Moritz I. & Scherer Jule I.

2007 Kinderprinzenpaar - Goseling Lukas I. & Fischer Ann-Kathrin I.

2007

Goseling Lukas I. & Fischer Ann-Kathrin I.

2008 Kinderprinzenpaar - Rupp Maximilian I. Frank Jasmin I.

2008

Rupp Maximilian I. & Frank Jasmin I.

2009 Kinderprinzenpaar - Naber Mario II. Imhof Nina I.

2009

Naber Mario II. & Imhof Nina I.

2010 Kinderprinzenpaar - Huegel Rene II. Wachter_Laura I.

2010

Huegel Rene II. & Wachter_Laura I.

2011 Kinderprinzenpaar - Schimscha Dominik I. Haun Jenny I.

2011

Schimscha Dominik I. & Haun Jenny I.

2012 Kinderprinzenpaar - Scholz Yannick I. Throm Jana I.

2012

Scholz Mario III. & Throm Jana I.

2013 Kinderprinzenpaar - Wachter Elias I. Alina I.

2013

Wachter Elias I. & Alina I.

2014 Kinderprinzenpaar - Zeitler Jonah I. Wachter Lou I.

2014

Zeitler Jonah I. & Wachter Lou I.

2015 Kinderprinzenpaar

2015

Nied Hendrik I. & Möhler Anne I.

2016 Kinderprinzenpaar

2016

Stumpf Nico II. & Zeitler Paulin I.

2017 Kinderprinzenpaar

2017

Haun Leon I. & Kohler Sarah I.